Circular Cieling

PREVIOUS 
ADMINISTRATIONS

Administration 2018 - 2021

Sl. No
Name
Designation
1
Sr. Shubha Maria
Provincial superior
2
Sr. Vineetha
Vicar Provincial
3
Sr. Vineetha
Faith Formationn and Mass Media
4
Sr. Vimal Jose
Councillor of Dept. of Education
5
Sr. Sini Sebastian
Councillor of Dept. of Renewal
6
Sr.Josmi Maria
Councillor of Dept. of Social Upliftment
7
Sr. Annie Jincitta
Councillor of Dept. of Healing Ministry
8
Sr Graceme
Secretary
9
Sr.Shalome
Finance Secretary

Administration 2015 - 2018

Sl. No
Name
Designation
1
Sr. Shubha Maria
Provincial superior
2
Sr.Lia
Vicar Provincial
3
Sr. Lia
Councillor of Dept. of Faith Formationn
4
Sr.Little Flower
Councillor of Dept. of Education
5
Sr.Shanthini
Councillor of Dept. of Renewal
6
Sr.Pavithra
Councillor of Dept. of Social Upliftment
7
Sr. Elsitta
Councillor of Dept. of Healing Ministry
8
Sr. Akhila Maria
Secretary
9
Sr. Tresa Paul
Finance Secretary

Administration 2012 - 2015

Sl. No
Name
Designation
1
Sr.Grace Therese
Provincial superior
2
Sr.Mary Shalini
Vicar Provincial
3
Sr, Vineetha
Councillor of Dept. of Faith Formationn
4
Sr. Mary Shalini
Councillor of Dept. of Education
5
Sr.Vineetha
Councillor of Dept. of Renewal
6
Sr.Josmi Maria
Councillor of Dept. of Social Upliftment
7
Sr. Ancitta
Councillor of Dept. of Healing Ministry
8
Sr.Sheeja Therese
Secretary
9
Sr. Shanthini
Finance Secretary

Administration 2009 - 2012

Sl. No.
Name
Designation
1
Sr. Grace Therese
Provincial superior
2
Sr.Tessy Kurian
Vicar Provincial
3
Sr.Sergius
Councillor of Dept. of Faith Formationn
4
Sr.Tessy Kurian
Councillor of Dept. of Education
5
Sr.Sergius
Renewal
6
Sr.Subha Maria
Councillor of Dept. of Social Upliftment
7
Sr.Helen Mary
Councillor of Dept. of Healing Ministry
8
Sr.Jasmin Jose
Secretary
9
Sr.Naomi
Finance Secretary

Administration 2006 - 2009

Sl. No.
Name
Designation
1
Sr.Vincent Mary
Provincial superior
2
Sr. Subha Maria
Vicar Provincial
3
Sr. Subha Maria
Councillor of Dept. of Faith Formationn
4
Sr. Leena Paul
Councillor of Dept. of Education
5
Sr.Jolly
Councillor of Dept. of Renewal
6
Sr.Sophy Isaac
Councillor of Dept. of Social Upliftment
7
Sr.Betty
Councillor of Dept. of Healing Ministry
8
Sr.Suja Maria
Secretary
9
Sr.Liberia
Finance Secretary

Administration 2003 - 2006

Sl. No.
Name
Designation
1
Sr.Vincent Mary
Provincial superior
2
Sr.Grace Joae
Vicar Provincial
3
Sr.Sergius
Councillor of Dept. of Faith Formationn
4
Sr.Grace Jose
Councillor of Dept. of Education
5
Sr.Srgius
Councillor of Dept. of Renewal
6
Sr.Shantha Maria
Councillor of Dept. of Social Upliftment
7
Sr.Delsy Maria
Councillor of Dept. of Healing Ministry
8
Sr.Lissanto
Secretary
9
Sr.Ancy
Finance Secretary